HPCL Biofuels Limited › Purchase (Patna)

SUPPLY OF PRE-PRINTED COMPUTER PAPER, PRINTER RIBBON AND ACCESSORIES FOR ANDROID HHT ON DOOR DELIVERY BASIS AT HBL PLANT, LAURIYA

19h leftRef HBL/TEN/PUB/26-27/199
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables - Paper/Printing/Photocopy Paper
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
14 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
LAURIYA WEST CHAMPARAN BIHAR
District
West Champaran
State
Bihar
Pincode
845453

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT431.06 KB
  • UNPRICEDBID199.pdfUNPRICED BID1462.93 KB
  • BOQ_336514.xlsPRICED BID248.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗