Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Muncipal Corporations - UAD › Muncipal Corporation-Bhopal - UAD › Civil - MC Bhopal- UAD

DEVELOPMENT WORK OF BDA MARKET AT SAKET NAGAR W-54 Z-13

ClosedRef 2026201404
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹12.70 L
EMD
₹9,522
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
DEVELOPMENT WORK OF BDA MARKET AT SAKET NAGAR W-54
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
462001

Dates

Published
4 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Document download from
4 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
4 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit140428.21 KB
  • tende1404.pdftender document1171.09 KB
  • 2026201404bill.pdfboq30.6 KB
  • BOQ_633744.xlsprice bid290 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗