Annual Maintenance work for I.A. Lakhimpur Distt. Lakhimpur Khiri
2d leftRef CD-XI(34) Date 22.05.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Annual Maintenance work for I.A. Lakhimpur Distt. Lakhimpur Khiri.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹32.29 L
- EMD
- ₹76,209
- Tender fee
- ₹2,810
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- I.A lakhimpur Distt. lakhimpur khiri
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 262701
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:45 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT21910.87 KB
- FullTermTenderNoticeCivil.pdfTender Notice876.55 KB
- BOQ_2212605.xlsBOQ252 KB
- FEEFORMATAMClakhimpur.xlsFee Format37 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗