Providing External Sewerage...
ClosedRef 20266DDC567A E37C 4EE9 ABEF 73FD3E43A791260HSV
Work description
R/C/E for Providing External Sewerage Scheme in Sector 14P-I,II and 33P-I
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹49.20 L
- EMD
- ₹98,400
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Hisar
- District
- Hisar
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125001
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC998 KB
- BOQ_622602.xlsBOQDOC331 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗