U.P. Cooperative Federation Limited › Aligarh › HATHRAS

PADDY PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR B-PEX NIRJAGOKULPUR AT SIKANDRA RAO MANDI, DISTRICT HATHRAS

2d leftRef 201/31.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹1,000
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
HATHRAS
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
204101

Dates

Published
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftender notice765.05 KB
  • handlingboq.xlsTENDER NOTICE30 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗