CONST. OF HALL FOR INDOOR G...
ClosedRef 2026FFA41EB8 65E9 4618 8799 991DF8B31C7C703DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CONST OF HALL FOR INDOOR GYM IN VILLAGE MOHIDINPUR BLOCK KARNAL
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹33.13 L
- EMD
- ₹66,260
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 270 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MOHAY UD DINPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCONST OF HALL FOR INDOOR GYM IN VILLAGE MOHIDINPUR BLOCK KARNAL746 KB
- BOQ_622418.xlsCONST OF HALL FOR INDOOR GYM IN VILLAGE MOHIDINPUR BLOCK KARNAL275 KB
- OT0176166.pdfTENDERNOTICE434 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗