Implementation and Sustenance of CETP 1.0 MLD at IGC Samba Phase-1 for Consecutive three (3) Years (Including Electrical Charges)
16h leftRef e-Nit No. 05 of 2026-27 dated 22-08-2026 SAMBA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹3.64 L
- Tender fee
- ₹7,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- IGC SAMBA
- District
- Samba
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 184121
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT CUM TENDER DOCUMENT1600.54 KB
- BOQ_1081806.xlsFINANCIAL BID381.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗