Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- DUNGARPUR › BDO- AASPUR

BAGWAN KE GHAR SE MAIN ROAD TK CC SADAK MAY NAALI NIRMAN KARYA GP GOL

2h leftRef NIT/18/2026-27/CC SADAK GP GOL
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Roads
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
240 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT GOL
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
314021

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 12:25 pm
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 12:25 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 12:25 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT 18/2026-27149.26 KB
  • GOLCCSDK.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS3887.37 KB
  • BOQ_1051686.xlsBOQ301 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗