Directorate of Health Services › CS District Jabalpur

Maintenance Repair of Accessories and Procurement of Computer and Printer Networking Photocopy Machines CCTV Cameras and DVR Equipment for the Year 2026 27

ClosedRef 10951
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.50 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Machineries Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
365 days
Location
civil surgeon cum hospital superintendent
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
482001

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
24 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
civil surgeon cum hospital superintendent

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT263.12 KB
  • computer.pdfform2153.34 KB
  • BOQ_636855.xlsBOQ316 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗