02/2026-27 GP KERAP CC BLOCK
20h leftRef 02/2026-27 GP KERAP CC BLOCK
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CC BLOCK SADAK NIRMAN KARYA RUGHARAM MEGHWAL KE GHAR SE RAMNIWAS MEGHWAL KE NOHRE KI TARAF NOZLA KI DHANI GREVAL SADAK PAR KERAP
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GP KERAP
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 341303
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT732.65 KB
- BOQ_1052845.xlsBOQ280 KB
- Bidkerap10.pdfALL TENDER DOCUMENT14211.27 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗