Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana Police Housing Corporation

Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of CCTV Surveillance System For Distt Palwal, Nuh, Rewari and Mahendargarh Under Circle Gurugram.

ClosedRef 20267CBA3A19 C485 4483 9704 5432B9486D6D57HHC
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹84.75 L
EMD
₹85,000
Tender fee
₹5,900
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Nuh Palwal Narnaul Rewari
District
Rewari
State
Haryana
Pincode
122001

Dates

Published
6 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
6 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
6 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD1000 KB
  • BOQ_617877.xlsBoq403 KB
  • 5G3850Z165943.pdfADDDOC9188 KB
  • OT0165943.pdfTender notice1191 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗