RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF SINGLE WALL CORRUGATED FIBRE BOARD TRAYS FOR PACKING EIGHT CUPS OF 200 GM DAHI ROSE AND MANGO LASSI AT JAIPUR DAIRY.
16h leftRef JZDUSSL/PUR/2026-27/14387-94
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹90.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.80 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- JAIPUR DAIRY
- District
- Jaipur
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 302015
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT395.77 KB
- FINALONLINECFCDAHIANDMANGOROSECUP200GM.pdfTENDER FORM2495.14 KB
- BOQ_1049860.xlsRATE TO BE QUOTED HERE299.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗