Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-NAGORE › BDO-KUCHAMAN

Civil Work

13h leftRef 16/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

civil work

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
45 days
Location
Gram Panchayat Kukanwali
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
341519

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT839.97 KB
  • BID.pdfbid5659.43 KB
  • BOQ_1052618.xlsboq289.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗