Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-PRATAPGARH › BDO-PIPALKHOONT

Garbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work For Financial Year 2026-27 in GP THESLA PS PEEPALKHOONT Raj

12h leftRef NIT09/2026-27 PS PEEPALKHOONT
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹4.36 L
EMD
₹8,716
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Garbage collection and segregation of waste from h
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
312605

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT09/226-27596.77 KB
  • BOQ_1051472.xlsboq341.5 KB
  • nit09alldsbm.pdftender doc1524.14 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗