Construction of Boundary wall in Police Station at Mohana, District - Sonipat.
ClosedRef 20265F4346F6 7A56 467D 8407 2B906893446357HHC
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹33.38 L
- EMD
- ₹25,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,900
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MOHANA MOHANA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 131001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD768 KB
- BOQ_622649.xlsBOQ387 KB
- 777876Z172101.pdfAdditional1645 KB
- OT0172101.pdfNIT2081 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗