Garhi Birbal Upgradation of...
ClosedRef 20261668897C 453E 402E BC1D 00F0DA037041703DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Upgradation of Phirni Prem Numberdar to Ho Rajinder village Garhi Birbal
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹24.54 L
- EMD
- ₹49,080
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GANDHI NAGAR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfUpgradation of Phirni Prem Numberdar to Ho Rajinder village Garhi Birbal707 KB
- BOQ_622421.xlsUpgradation of Phirni Prem Numberdar to Ho Rajinder village Garhi Birbal276 KB
- OT0176252.pdfTENDERNOTICE434 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗