Digital Signature Certificates with USB Token
ClosedRef MM/121/E33949
Work description
Supply of new and Renewal of existing class 2/3 Digital Signature Certificates with USB Token
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- UDYOGAMANDAL
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 683501
Dates
- Published
- 11 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 11 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfRFQ110.23 KB
- ITB_etender_Updated.pdfINSTRUCTIONS TO BIDDERS380.65 KB
- STC_Purchase.pdfSTANDARD TERMS AND CONDITIONS347.65 KB
- BOQ_968195.xlsBoQ321.5 KB
- CHECKLIST.pdfCHECKLIST258.59 KB
- Tender-Terms-and-Conditions.pdfTENDER TERMS AND CONDITIONS92.42 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗