RRVPN - CMD › CE (Civil) - Jaipur › ACE (Civil) Jodhpur › SE (Civil) Jodhpur

R and M of Residential and Non- Residential Building and Boundary Wall at 132 KV GSS Behror

14h leftRef SE-C-JPR-NIT-16-XEN-C-ALW-08
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹14.45 L
EMD
₹28,900
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
150 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
132 KV GSS Behror
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
301701

Dates

Published
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT622.52 KB
  • Annexure.pdfANNEXURE366.6 KB
  • agreement.pdfCONTRACT AGRREMENT2102.54 KB
  • BOQ_1047853.xlsBOQ358 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗