Construction of RCC Nala Fr...
21h leftRef 2026B3B79C05 6688 44A8 AC0F FF3E4C657591344ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of RCC Nala From Khansar Shamshan Ghat Gate To STP Ward 4 MC Loharu
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹25.21 L
- EMD
- ₹25,210
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 100 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Loharu
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD841 KB
- BOQ_624123.xlsBOQ280 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗