Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for Kharpada FP at Km.15.000 of NH-66 of Village Karnala/Tara, District- Raigad for the project of Balance work of Four Laning of Panvel-Indapur Section of NH 66 in Maharashtra
2d leftRef NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27/EQ /(1.561)/Kharpada Fee Plaza
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹113.77 Cr
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NHAI HQ
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110075
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1812.6 KB
- 123.rarTENDER DOCUMENTS4150.57 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗