Connectivity of 04 Online CNG Stations under Malappuram GA
Closing within the hourRef IOAGPL/STLYNG/OPEN/2026- 27/46
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Oil/Gas
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Tender cum Auction
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Malappuram
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 201301
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT237.54 KB
- HSE.pdfHSE Guidelines553.07 KB
- Vol2.pdfVolume 23858.5 KB
- Vol1.pdfVolume 12184.85 KB
- BOQ_336325.xlsSOR413 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗