roviding and fixing of interlocking tiles in front of residential quarters no.101-B to 156-B in Police lines, Sirsa.
ClosedRef 2026F2FF1D8B D29B 423F B43A 04FDC998862D57HHC
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Providing and fixing of interlocking tiles in front of residential quarters no.101-B to 156-B in Police lines, Sirsa.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹13.19 L
- EMD
- ₹13,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Sirsa
- District
- Sirsa
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125055
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD844 KB
- BOQ_622677.xlsBOQ311 KB
- 777998Z168461.pdfAdditional documents9942 KB
- OT0168461.pdfNIT and Brand Lists4669 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗