Dismantling of existing OHT in ward No. 11 in CM Rise School Campus of Capacity 75KL
ClosedRef 1498/OHTdismental/sirmour
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.50 L
- EMD
- ₹3,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- sirmour
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 486448
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT216.59 KB
- tanki.rarall document1581.88 KB
- BOQ_638474.xlsprice bid boq291 KB
- condition.pdfterm and condition266.49 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗