SPARES FOR ISUZU ENGINE REPAIR WORK IN ZAXIS 450-2(TATA HITACHI HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR ZAXIS 450) AT MINES
ClosedRef MCL/P/ET/MME/03/36663/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹7,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Spares,Components, Assy, Sub assy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 42 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MALABAR CEMENTS LTD, WALAYAR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 678624
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 12 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER256.01 KB
- BOQ_1464221.xlsFINANCE BID282.5 KB
- ANNEXURES.pdfANNEXURES656.35 KB
- TD36663.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT661.34 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗