Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Yamunanagar

CONSTRUCTION OF GAD (Ayurve...

12h leftRef 20263A4DF13A 3062 4AF9 A2BA 4BA893AC9CDF708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

CONSTRUCTION OF GAD (Ayurvedic Dispensary) AT VILLAGE TAJEWALA BLOCK PRATAP NAGAR

Key details

Tender value
₹49.31 L
EMD
₹98,600
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
TAJEWALA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
135002

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfc788 KB
  • BOQ_622855.xlsb233 KB
  • OT0176518.pdfn506 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗