Haryana Government › Health › Civil Surgeon Fatehabad

PPSA

ClosedRef PPSA
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

PPSA service

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹60,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
210 days
Location
Civil Surgeon Huda sector3 Fatehabad
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
125050

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:45 am
Pre-bid meeting
24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
polyclinic sector 3 huda fatehabad

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT408.99 KB
  • BOQ_621346.xlsBOQ337.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗