Imp/Upgradation of lane A1 near h/o Mushtaq Ah Bhat at Dewan Colony Ishbar BWO Macdamization.
ClosedRef ENIT/53/CRD/SMC/DT.24-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.00 L
- EMD
- ₹14,000
- Tender fee
- ₹300
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 10 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- ISHBER
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 190015
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdf1ST FRESH TENDER NOTICE NO. 53 MACADAM1491.45 KB
- BOQ_1077436.xlsImp/Upgradation of lane A1 near h/o Mushtaq Ah Bhat at Dewan Colony Ishbar BWO Macdamization.291 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗