JAGADGURU RAMANANDACHARYA RAJASTHAN SANSKRIT UNIVERSITY › VICE CHANCELLOR › REGISTRAR

For the Online Pre and Post Exam works

Closing within the hourRef 07/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

For the Online Pre and Post Exam Works

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Consultancy
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
730 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
JRRSU, VILLAGE MADAU, POST. BHANKROTA, JAIPUR
District
Jaipur
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
302026

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 11:45 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
19 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
Pre-bid meeting place
JRRSU CAMPUS

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT526.06 KB
  • BOQ_1042180.xlsBOQ222.5 KB
  • Tenderdocu.pdfTender Document4825.67 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗