Annual Repair Maintenance and Operation ARMO Electrical Work of the ESIS hospital and Staff Quarter Belur
16h leftRef W-11013/85/2025/CONST/Comp No-1491433
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.48 Cr
- EMD
- ₹2.95 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- ESIS Hospital Belur
- District
- Not published
- State
- West Bengal
- Pincode
- 711206
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- ESIC GB Block Salt Lake Sector III Kol 97
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1726.73 KB
- BOQ_970384.xlsFinancial bid297.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗