Estimate for Berm cutting in Kotla Branch RD 343000-368500
1h leftRef 14/2025-2026 Date 29/09/2025
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.22 L
- EMD
- ₹24,441
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Canal
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Mansa
- District
- Mansa
- State
- Punjab
- Pincode
- 151505
Dates
- Published
- 29 Dec 2025, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Dec 2025, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Dec 2025, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfSBD1591.56 KB
- TB01.xlstb49.5 KB
- pb01KB343to368.xlspb75 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗