Construction of Government Medical College at Jind- Haibatpur Haryana (Providing Sub Station only)
ClosedRef 20263A3B7647 11CB 48D5 8C2D 9C8CF311D2EC667BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹11.14 Cr
- EMD
- ₹22.29 L
- Tender fee
- ₹20,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 210 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- HAIBATPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD1217 KB
- BOQ_619957.xlsPrice Bid253 KB
- OT0174063.pdfTender Notice423 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗