Procurement and implementation of ChatGPT Business subscription for 22 officers of HPSEBL for a period of one year including workspace configuration user onboarding administrator setup and comprehensive training of nominated officers
16h leftRef 1008944
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹5,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Info. Tech. Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- As per tender document
- District
- Not published
- State
- Himachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 171004
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 24 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- As per tender document
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT539.15 KB
- Tender.pdfTender Document4828.42 KB
- BOQ_210137.xlsBOQ352.5 KB
- AItender.pdfSoftcopy of tender document1537.21 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗