NIT for Procurement of Fully Automated Drug Assay Analyzer at AIIMS Bhopal
ClosedRef 047
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹22.94 L
- EMD
- ₹46,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- AIIMS Bhopal
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462020
Dates
- Published
- 27 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- 31 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Office of incharge spso, central store bhopal
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT for Procurement of Fully Automated Drug Assay Analyzer at AIIMS Bhopal1882.09 KB
- TenderPDF.pdfTender for Procurement of Fully Automated Drug Assay Analyzer for Department of pharmacology at All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhopal1864.66 KB
- BOQ_965993.xlsTender for Procurement of Fully Automated Drug Assay Analyzer for Department of pharmacology at All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhopal344.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗