Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-S.MADHOPUR › BDO-BAMANWAS

Door-to-door garbage Collection and separation, road and Drain Cleaning and community Sanitation Complex cleaningwork in all the Village of Gram Panchayat GURJAR BADHODA in Ps BAMANWAS Distt. SAWAI MADHOPUR for the Financial Year 2026-27

18h leftRef E-TENDER GURJAR BADHODA SBM
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.58 L
EMD
₹21,151
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Gram Panchayat Gurjar Badhoda
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
322214

Dates

Published
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1177.19 KB
  • GURJARBADHODA.pdfTENDERDOCUMENT1160.2 KB
  • BOQ_1054174.xlsBOQ281 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗