Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- HANUMANGARH › BDO-NOHAR

work of laying pipeline for rain water from malaram sila to choturam sila bachhusssar

12h leftRef nit2/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.95 L
EMD
₹15,906
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Manadarpura
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335504

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfAS PER NIT6834.82 KB
  • BOQ_1053139.xlsBOQ294 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗