Estimate for major maintena...
ClosedRef 2026CB3168F8 D6BE 4004 A575 01C0DFBC26A0987HVP
Work description
Major Maintenance like whitewash, roof treatment etc
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹43.39 L
- EMD
- ₹86,780
- Tender fee
- ₹2,360
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Gurugram
- District
- Gurugram
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122015
Dates
- Published
- 9 Jun 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 9 Jun 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:40 am
- Bid submission from
- 9 Jun 2026, 11:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:40 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD811 KB
- BOQ_606895.xlsPrice bid246 KB
- AD0161708.pdfADDDOC968 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗