CONS OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN AT WARD NO 08 MAIN ROAD DHEERAJ SINGH YADAV TO MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA HOUSE, NAGAR PARISHAD GUNNOR DISTT.PANNA M.P.
ClosedRef NIT NO.366
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16.98 L
- EMD
- ₹12,850
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- GUNOOR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 488001
Dates
- Published
- 29 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 29 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 29 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPress Vigyapti333.71 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTender Document2196.17 KB
- 1697876.pdfEstimate456.04 KB
- BOQ_632157.xlsBOQ277.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗