Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) › BSNL Corporate Office- New Delhi › MM Cell BSNL Corporate Office

TENDER FOR PHASED IMPLEMENTATION STRATEGY FOR UNIFIED CONVERGENT BSS and OSS PLATFORM (UNISTACK) COVERING FTTH, LL, ENTERPRISE AND MOBILITY SERVICES)

13h leftRef MM/IT/Unified Convergent BSS-OSS/T-888/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹2.00 Cr
Tender fee
₹11,800
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Turn-key
Period of work
210 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
As per Tender
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110001

Dates

Published
9 Jul 2026, 09:45 am
Document download from
9 Jul 2026, 09:45 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER FOR PHASED IMPLEMENTATION STRATEGY FOR UNIFIED CONVERGENT BSS and OSS PLATFORM (UNISTACK) COVERING FTTH, LL, ENTERPRISE AND MOBILITY SERVICES)316.04 KB
  • NDATT888.pdfNDA464.43 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NHAI.

View the original notice on the portal ↗