Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BIKANER › BDO-NOKHA

CC BLOCK SADAK NIRMAN KARYA BADRIRAM KE GHAR SE RAMCHANDRA GEDHAR KE GHAR KI OR

ClosedRef CC BLOCK SADAK NIRMAN KARYA BADRIRAM KE GHAR SE RAMCHANDRA GEDHAR KE GHAR KI OR
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Roads
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT SOORPURA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
334801

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS3630.21 KB
  • SOORPURABID.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS3613.01 KB
  • BOQ_1052784.xlsBOQ258 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗