CIVIL WORK
ClosedRef 210/NPB/E-NIVIDA/2026-2027
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
NP BABRALA KE WARD NO.07 MAI LAXMAN SWAROOP KE MAKAN SE VEDRAM SCHOOL KE SAMNE WALI GALI TAK CC ROAD VA NALI NIRMAN KARYE.
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹41,950
- Tender fee
- ₹990
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- NP BABRALA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 243751
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT5432.92 KB
- BOQ_2211525.xlsBOQ332 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗