Annual Civil Works Maintena...
2d leftRef 2026F3FE8E73 0D0B 4EFD 81A7 7FBB7FB15AA6712PGC
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Annual Civil Works Maintenance of outside area of multistory residential and non-residential buildings for height above 4 m upto 30.20 m (Eight Storey) on exterior side in RGTPP Colony Khedar for One Year
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹42.34 L
- EMD
- ₹85,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- KHEDAR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125121
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 9 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC861 KB
- BOQ_621438.xlsBOQDOC254 KB
- 5WDC88Z172655.pdfADDDOC271 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗