Reserve Bank Of India › Belapur - RO › Estate

Providing and fixing self adhesive vinyl film (Wooden Architectural Finishes) for sides of opening entrance to the dresser area in A, B,C and D type residential flats at RBI Officers Residential Complex, Kharghar

15h leftRef 08-02-088
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Providing and fixing self-adhesive vinyl film (Wooden Architectural Finishes) for sides of opening entrance to the dresser area in A, B,C and D type residential flats at RBI Officers Residential Complex, Kharghar

Key details

Tender value
₹25.76 L
EMD
₹51,520
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
RBI Officers Residential Complex Sector 7 Kharghar
District
Not published
State
Maharashtra
Pincode
400614

Dates

Published
12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
21 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
RBI Belapur Office

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender149.43 KB
  • tech_prebid_335325.pdfPrebid meeting minutes cum corrigendum275.38 KB
  • Tender_Document.pdfTender Document3811.4 KB
  • BOQ_335325.xlsPrice Bid397 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NHAI.

View the original notice on the portal ↗