CONST OF BOE RASTA FROM F/O...
21h leftRef 202643B46E01 DC2E 4673 B700 31E530B3F6B3703DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CONST OF BOE RASTA FROM FO BALKISAN TO DABKAUI KHURD AT VILL CHOURA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹20.44 L
- EMD
- ₹40,880
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- CHORA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCONST OF BOE RASTA FROM FO BALKISAN TO DABKAUI KHURD AT VILL CHOURA705 KB
- BOQ_622423.xlsCONST OF BOE RASTA FROM FO BALKISAN TO DABKAUI KHURD AT VILL CHOURA275 KB
- OT0176396.pdfTENDERNOTICE432 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗