Const. of ILPB Phirni From ...
ClosedRef 202620CEEC57 F665 41EB 956A 246F149E43A9705DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Const. of ILPB Phirni From H.o Tilak orh To H/o Roshan orh At Village - Kherari , Block - Kalanaur , Distt. - Rohtak
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16.80 L
- EMD
- ₹33,604
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- KHERARI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC708 KB
- BOQ_622761.xlsBOQDOC311 KB
- AD0174762.pdfADDDOC302 KB
- OT0174762.pdfOTDOC3059 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗