Airports Authority of India › Northern Region - AAI › GWALIOR - AAI › GENERAL-VIGR - AAI

LICENSE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT, OPERATION, AND MAINTENANCE OF A GENERAL RETAIL FACILITY (IN SHA FIRST FLOOR)

ClosedRef NR/84/2025-APD-NR-GWALIOR
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹34.24 L
EMD
₹50,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
SHA FIRST FLOOR NTB RVST GWALIOR AIRPORT(SERVICES)
District
Gwalior
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
474020

Dates

Published
12 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
Document download from
12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfGeneral Retail Facility SHA-FF NIT1979.35 KB
  • NITR.pdfNIT tender document1962.07 KB
  • BOQ_335294.xlsBOQ371.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗