Construction of RCC nala ar...
ClosedRef 20266C93E9FE 64CB 442C 9A1C 8B5EE76EA072341ULB
Work description
Construction of RCC nala around MC land in MC colony
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹39.27 L
- EMD
- ₹78,535
- Tender fee
- ₹2,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Charkhi Dadri
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127306
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:20 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:20 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:20 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC770 KB
- BOQ_622502.xlsBOQDOC318 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗