repaire of phirni and layin...
2d leftRef 2026F7EEE10F 4A63 427E 9A85 E12E4A4CB38F708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
repaire of phirni and laying of pipe line at village- rattanpura , block- jagadhari, scheme-vangy
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹17.68 L
- EMD
- ₹35,360
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 80 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- RATTANPURA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 135003
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfc709 KB
- BOQ_624103.xlsb233 KB
- OT0177050.pdfn503 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗