Haryana Government › BPS Govt Medical College Women Sonepat

Cleaning and Disilting of Sewer line and Manholes

ClosedRef BPS/Pur/26/365
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.00 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Tender
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
BPS GMC Khanpur kalan
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
131305

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTechnical bid7980.44 KB
  • BOQ_623791.xlsFinancial bid282.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗