Himachal Pradesh Agriculture Development Society (JICA-ODA loan) › Project Director - HPCDP Project - JICA-ODA - Hamirpur › DPM - HPCDP Project - JICA-ODA - Mandi

Hiring of services of Mahindra Bolero Top Model on contract Basis

4h leftRef No.AGR-.MND-G (3)-1/2021-Vol-III-
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹5.00 L
EMD
₹12,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Shipping/ Transportation/ Vehicle
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Fixed-rate
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
BPMU Kullu
District
Kullu
State
Himachal Pradesh
Pincode
175126

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT870.06 KB
  • BOQ_210797.xlsBOQ282.5 KB
  • Termandcondition.pdfBID Document3975.5 KB
  • AnnexureA.pdfAnnexure A325.48 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗