Restoration of road cut mad...
ClosedRef 20260D8B0155 8F44 4C21 A8E4 14D606814133644BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Restoration of road cut made by Public Health Department for laying sewer line on Rasulpur Kalan to Sohna road (Road ID 7245)
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹17.89 L
- EMD
- ₹35,780
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- RASULPUR KALAN SOHANA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT733 KB
- BOQ_623148.xlsBOQ278 KB
- 3D4BQ6Z170447.pdfDrawings685 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗